2022 (181 человек, из них: 132 человека в России, 49 человек Республика Белорусь)
Нижний Новгород 12-13 Февраля 2022
Драгун Кристина Екатеринбург, РФ VAMSB-22001
Дмитриева Мария Москва, РФ VAMSB-22002
Челябинск 9 Апреля 2022
Шилкова Дания Челябинск, РФ VAMSB-22003
Синицина Мария Екатеринбург, РФ VAMSB-22004
Копылова Наталия Екатеринбург, РФ VAMSB-22005
Челябинск 10 Апреля
Копылова Наталия Екатеринбург, РФ DAPSB-22006
Синицина Мария Екатеринбург, РФ DAPSB-22007
Минск (РБ) 7-8 Мая
Черменина Анна Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22008
Явид Ольга Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22009
Двораковская Татьяна Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22010
Горовая Людмила Гомель, Беларусь VAMSB-22011
Борщевская Анна Лида, Беларусь VAMSB-22012
Мороз Николай Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22013
Скубо Анастасия Берлин, Германия VAMSB-22014
Барышев Дмитрий Витебск, Беларусь VAMSB-22015
Шведова Алина Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22016
Бунто Светлана Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22017
Шмурадко Екатерина Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22018
Шестак Евгений Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22019
Коновалова Екатерина Борисов, Беларусь VAMSB-22020
Минск (РБ) 9-10 Мая
Двораковская Татьяна Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22021
Горовая Людмила Гомель, Беларусь VAMSB-22011
Скубо Анастасия Берлин, Германия VAMSB-22014
Барышев Дмитрий Витебск, Беларусь VAMSB-22015
Шведова Алина Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22016
Ерофеева Анна Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22026
Соловьева Татьяна Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22027
Масловский Михаил Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22028
Плиговка Татьяна Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22029
Лапотентова Татьяна Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22030
Цвики Владислава Витебск, Беларусь DAPSB-22031
Казак Наталья Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22032
Синаторова Анна Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-21258
Синаторов Сергей Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-21257
Москва 21-22 Мая/ YogaGong studio
Ковалева Ольга Москва, Россия VAMSB-22035
Якубецкая Виктория Москва, Россия VAMSB-22036
Мамажанова Айна Москва, Россия VAMSB-22037
Галкина Любовь Дедовск, Россия VAMSB-22038
Москва 23-24 Мая/ YogaGong studio
Мамажанова Айна Москва, Россия DAPSB-22039
Галкина Любовь Дедовск, Россия DAPSB-22040
Собко Вера Самара, Россия DAPSB-22041
Приданникова Марина Москва, Россия DAPSB-22042
Мищенко Виктория Москва, Россия DAPSB-22043
Москва 25 Мая/ YogaGong studio
Мамажанова Айна Москва, Россия AY-22044
Собко Вера Самара, Россия AY-22045
Приданникова Марина Москва, Россия AY-22046
Федорова Александра Москва, Россия AY-22047
Второв Александр Москва, Россия AY-22048
Левина Анастасия Москва, Россия AY-22049
Красноярск 4-5 Июня
Будзиаловская Юлия VAMSB-22050
Кузнецова Анна VAMSB-22051
Архипов Александр VAMSB-22052
Белянова Елена VAMSB-22053
Ганчева Лилия VAMSB-22054
Петрова Элеонора VAMSB-22055
Нижний Новгород 13-14 Июня
Ефремова Фотиния Смоленск, РФ DAPSB-22056
Нижний Новгород 15 Июня
Ефремова Фотиния Смоленск, РФ AY-22057
Нижний Новгород 16-17 Июня
Ефремова Фотиния Смоленск, РФ VAMSB-22058
Виноградов Роман Рыбинск, РФ VAMSB-22059
Ривьеро Мария Дзержинск, РФ VAMSB-22060
Волкова Екатерина Салават, РФ VAMSB-22061
Кочкарова Алия Москва, РФ VAMSB-22062
Нехорошева Виктория Москва, РФ VAMSB-22063
Нижний Новгород 18-19 Июня
Ривьеро Мария Дзержинск, РФ DAPSB-22064
Волкова Екатерина Салават, РФ DAPSB-22065
Кочкарова Алия Москва, РФ DAPSB-22066
Нехорошева Виктория Москва, РФ DAPSB-22067
Лебедева Татьяна Владимир DAPSB-22068
Нижний Новгород 20 Июня
Ривьеро Мария Дзержинск, РФ AY-22069
Кочкарова Алия Москва, РФ AY-22070
Нехорошева Виктория Москва, РФ AY-22071
Светлояр 18-19 ИюЛя
Малянова Ксения Дзержинск, РФ VAMSB-22072
Чернова Надежда Комсомольск-на-Амуре VAMSB-22073
Светлояр 20-21 ИюЛя
Чернова Надежда Комсомольск-на-Амуре VAMSB-22074
Светлояр 22 ИюЛя
Чернова Надежда Комсомольск-на-Амуре VAMSB-22075
Нижний Новгород 14-15 Августа
Лебедева Татьяна Владимир VAMSB-22076
Нижний Новгород 17-18 Августа
Виноградов Роман Рыбинск, РФ DAPSB-22077
Москва 20 Августа
Воронцова Татьяна BCSB-22078
Арсеньева Ольга BCSB-22079
Озерова Анастасия BCSB-22080
Матвеева Ольга BCSB-22081
Дугарова Ирина BCSB-22082
Коврижных Оксана BCSB-22083
Орлова Марина BCSB-22084
Хомко Александра BCSB-22085
Анистратова Юлия BCSB-22086
Полчкова Марина BCSB-22087
Москва 27-28 Августа
Петрученко Наталья STSB-22088
Жигайло Ангелина STSB-22089
Петрова Ирина (Magol) STSB-22090
Андреева Елена STSB-22091
Дружинин Виктор STSB-22092
Викулова Инна STSB-22093
Кучер Татьяна STSB-22094
Коньшин Дмитрий STSB-22095
Коньшина Елена STSB-22096
Москва 3-4 Сентября
Мишина Елена NRSB-22097
Столповская Евгения NRSB-22098
Сизова Екатерина NRSB-22099
Косых Екатерина NRSB-22100
Микус Екатерина NRSB-22101
Маматказина Ильмира NRSB-22102
Ионина Елена NRSB-22103
Мовчан Анна NRSB-22104
Моргачева Анна NRSB-22105
Прасол Николай NRSB-22106
Джгун Наталья NRSB-22107
Доронина Ольга NRSB-22108
Нартов Дмитрий NRSB-22109
Ильина Наталья NRSB-22110
Шкипер Алексей NRSB-22111
Сыровая Александра NRSB-22112
Нижний Новгород 22-23 Сентября
Куликов Юрий Москва VAMSB-22113
Шилович Динара Нижний Новгород VAMSB-22114
Нижний Новгород 24-25 Сентября
Короткова Мария Нижний Новгород DAPSB-22115
Сахалин 01-02 Октября
Сергеева Вера Южно-Сахалинск DAPSB-22116
Демидова Татьяна Владивосток DAPSB-22117
Остроумова Евгения Южно-Сахалинск DAPSB-22118
Лемешинская Екатерина Южно-Сахалинск DAPSB-22119
Сахалин 03-04 Октября
Немирова Дарья Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22120
Таушев Игорь Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22121
Кизатова Анастасия Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22122
Гон Оксана Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22123
Клюсько Наталья Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22124
Подвигина Ирина Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22125
Горецкая Наталия Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22126
Сергеева Вера Южно-Сахалинск PSBPP-22127
Демидова Татьяна Владивосток PSBPP-22128
Нижний Новгород 06-07-08 Октября
Атласова Светлана Самара VAMSB-22129
Атласова Светлана Самара DAPSB-22130
Томск 26-27 Ноября
Родюкевич Максим Александрович Томск VAMSB-22131
Пестунова Виктория Владимировна Томск VAMSB-22132
Бельдина Виктория Альбертовна Челябинск VAMSB-22133
Егорова Ольга Петровна Томск VAMSB-22134
Панченко Марина Вадимовна Томск VAMSB-22135
Зорина Варвара Юрьевна Томск VAMSB-22136
Щукина Дарья Владимировна Томск VAMSB-22137
Новикова Лидия Михайловна Томск VAMSB-22138
Томск 28-29 Ноября
Родюкевич Максим Александрович Томск DAPSB-22139
Пестунова Виктория Владимировна Томск DAPSB-22140
Новикова Лидия Михайловна Томск DAPSB-22141
Бельдина Виктория Альбертовна Челябинск DAPSB-22142
Карпицкая Анастасия Петровна Томск DAPSB-22143
Зорина Варвара Юрьевна Томск DAPSB-22144
Минск 03-04 Декабря
Рябова Дарья Москва, РФ VAMSB-22145
Коблик Кристина Краков, Польша VAMSB-22146
Прокопович Михаил Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22147
Дубовская Ирина Даугавпилс, Латвия VAMSB-22148
Берегов Дмитрий Мозырь, Беларусь VAMSB-22149
Михальчик Инга Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22150
Хальченя Ирина Бобренята, Беларусь VAMSB-22151
Иванова Юлия Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22152
Шклейник Лора Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22153
Черная Ольга Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22154
Пушкина Анастасия Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22155
Сокольчик Александр Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22156
Ежикова Валерия Минск, Беларусь VAMSB-22157
Аушенова Дания Темиртау, Казахстан VAMSB-22158
Минск 05-06 Декабря
Рябова Дарья Москва, РФ DAPSB-22159
Иванова Юлия Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22160
Аушенова Дания Темиртау, Казахстан DAPSB-22161
Коблик Кристина Краков, Польша DAPSB-22162
Астапенко Анна Минск, Беларусь DAPSB-22163
Лебедь Светлана Гродно, Беларусь DAPSB-22164
Скопцова, Наталья Гомель, Беларусь DAPSB-22165
Короленко Надежда Гомель, Беларусь DAPSB-22166
Москва 15-16 Декабря
Фомина Юлия Москва, РФ VAMSB-22167
Озерова Анастасия Петрозаводск, РФ VAMSB-22168
Будыгина Екатерина Москва, РФ VAMSB-22169
Кулакова Марина Санкт-Петербург, РФ VAMSB-22170
Стурова Елена Москва, РФ VAMSB-22171
Румянцев Владимир Нижний Новгород, РФ VAMSB-22172
Макова Екатерина Москва, РФ VAMSB-22173
Ефремова Ирина Москва, РФ VAMSB-22174
Заикина Александра Москва, РФ VAMSB-22175
Москва 17-18 Декабря
Стурова Елена Москва, РФ DAPSB-22176
Румянцев Владимир Нижний Новгород, РФ DAPSB-22177
Ефремова Ирина Москва, РФ DAPSB-22178
Озерова Анастасия Петрозаводск, РФ DAPSB-22179
Заикина Александра Москва, РФ DAPSB-22180
Рощина Екатерина Москва, РФ DAPSB-22181